Calendar for Tender Closure
Unit :
October 2018
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
30123456
78910111213
14151617181920
21222324252627
28293031123
45678910
Closed Holiday
Second Saturday
Restricted Holiday
Click a date marked as link to view tender closure for that day.
Date From :   Date To :
 
UnitSalesPurchaseContract
PublishedAwardedPublishedAwardedPublishedAwarded
LimitedTotalLimitedTotalLimitedTotalLimitedTotalLimitedTotalLimitedTotal
Administration000000000000
Corporate Office01700131510179700
Smelter Division00001800134234104170
CPP Division0000014001742370129
Mines Division0000015000300
Alumina Refinery0000080022020205
Port Facilities00000000284200
R.O.(EAST)000000000200
RPU000000000000
Bangalore Office000000000000
R.O.(SOUTH)000000000300
R.O.(NORTH)000011002900
R.O.(WEST)000000001100
Paradeep PORT000000000000