Calendar for Tender Closure
Unit :
August 2018
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
2930311234
567891011
12131415161718
19202122232425
2627282930311
2345678
Closed Holiday
Second Saturday
Restricted Holiday
Click a date marked as link to view tender closure for that day.
Date From :   Date To :
 
UnitSalesPurchaseContract
PublishedAwardedPublishedAwardedPublishedAwarded
LimitedTotalLimitedTotalLimitedTotalLimitedTotalLimitedTotalLimitedTotal
Administration000000000000
Corporate Office01400131350178700
Smelter Division0000180012220798160
CPP Division0000012601721930119
Mines Division0000010000300
Alumina Refinery0000070021830179
Port Facilities00000000253800
R.O.(EAST)000000000100
RPU000000000000
Bangalore Office000000000000
R.O.(SOUTH)000000000200
R.O.(NORTH)000011001200
R.O.(WEST)000000001100
Paradeep PORT000000000000