Calendar for Tender Closure
Unit :
June 2021
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
303112345
6789101112
13141516171819
20212223242526
27282930123
45678910
Closed Holiday
Second Saturday
Restricted Holiday
Click a date marked as link to view tender closure for that day.
Date From :   Date To :
 
UnitSalesPurchaseContract
PublishedAwardedPublishedAwardedPublishedAwarded
LimitedTotalLimitedTotalLimitedTotalLimitedTotalLimitedTotalLimitedTotal
Administration000000000000
Corporate Office0115001628901922500
Smelter Division000044500335597343649
CPP Division000002060172560123464
Mines Division0000026002611800
Alumina Refinery00001510046150594
Port Facilities000000007110500
R.O.(EAST)000000000400
RPU000000000000
Bangalore Office000000000000
R.O.(SOUTH)000000000600
R.O.(NORTH)11001100162800
R.O.(WEST)000000001100
Paradeep PORT000000000000