Calendar for Tender Closure
Unit :
April 2019
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
31123456
78910111213
14151617181920
21222324252627
2829301234
567891011
Closed Holiday
Second Saturday
Restricted Holiday
Click a date marked as link to view tender closure for that day.
Date From :   Date To :
 
UnitSalesPurchaseContract
PublishedAwardedPublishedAwardedPublishedAwarded
LimitedTotalLimitedTotalLimitedTotalLimitedTotalLimitedTotalLimitedTotal
Administration000000000000
Corporate Office028001417201711800
Smelter Division000011200172295139241
CPP Division00000158017102936202
Mines Division0000018000300
Alumina Refinery00000130032840273
Port Facilities00000000355200
R.O.(EAST)000000000200
RPU000000000000
Bangalore Office000000000000
R.O.(SOUTH)000000000500
R.O.(NORTH)0000110061400
R.O.(WEST)000000001100
Paradeep PORT000000000000