Calendar for Tender Closure
Unit :
February 2020
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
2627282930311
2345678
9101112131415
16171819202122
23242526272829
1234567
Closed Holiday
Second Saturday
Restricted Holiday
Click a date marked as link to view tender closure for that day.
Date From :   Date To :
 
UnitSalesPurchaseContract
PublishedAwardedPublishedAwardedPublishedAwarded
LimitedTotalLimitedTotalLimitedTotalLimitedTotalLimitedTotalLimitedTotal
Administration000000000000
Corporate Office076001521201718000
Smelter Division000032100248433236427
CPP Division000001800171942511294
Mines Division00000220045600
Alumina Refinery00001320044290423
Port Facilities00000000517200
R.O.(EAST)000000000400
RPU000000000000
Bangalore Office000000000000
R.O.(SOUTH)000000000600
R.O.(NORTH)11001100122100
R.O.(WEST)000000001100
Paradeep PORT000000000000