Calendar for Tender Closure
Unit :
August 2019
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
28293031123
45678910
11121314151617
18192021222324
25262728293031
1234567
Closed Holiday
Second Saturday
Restricted Holiday
Click a date marked as link to view tender closure for that day.
Date From :   Date To :
 
UnitSalesPurchaseContract
PublishedAwardedPublishedAwardedPublishedAwarded
LimitedTotalLimitedTotalLimitedTotalLimitedTotalLimitedTotalLimitedTotal
Administration000000000000
Corporate Office050001418801714400
Smelter Division000021700208356162293
CPP Division00000166017133407233
Mines Division00000190001300
Alumina Refinery00000160033430315
Port Facilities00000000405900
R.O.(EAST)000000000400
RPU000000000000
Bangalore Office000000000000
R.O.(SOUTH)000000000600
R.O.(NORTH)11001100111900
R.O.(WEST)000000001100
Paradeep PORT000000000000