Calendar for Tender Closure
Unit :
December 2019
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
24252627282930
1234567
891011121314
15161718192021
22232425262728
2930311234
Closed Holiday
Second Saturday
Restricted Holiday
Click a date marked as link to view tender closure for that day.
Date From :   Date To :
 
UnitSalesPurchaseContract
PublishedAwardedPublishedAwardedPublishedAwarded
LimitedTotalLimitedTotalLimitedTotalLimitedTotalLimitedTotalLimitedTotal
Administration000000000000
Corporate Office063001520001716500
Smelter Division000021700236412209355
CPP Division00000174017163948267
Mines Division00000220033600
Alumina Refinery00001210034020372
Port Facilities00000000497000
R.O.(EAST)000000000400
RPU000000000000
Bangalore Office000000000000
R.O.(SOUTH)000000000600
R.O.(NORTH)11001100112000
R.O.(WEST)000000001100
Paradeep PORT000000000000