Calendar for Tender Closure
Unit :
December 2018
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
2526272829301
2345678
9101112131415
16171819202122
23242526272829
303112345
Closed Holiday
Second Saturday
Restricted Holiday
Click a date marked as link to view tender closure for that day.
Date From :   Date To :
 
UnitSalesPurchaseContract
PublishedAwardedPublishedAwardedPublishedAwarded
LimitedTotalLimitedTotalLimitedTotalLimitedTotalLimitedTotalLimitedTotal
Administration000000000000
Corporate Office019001315501710700
Smelter Division00001900147252108180
CPP Division0000015301792550151
Mines Division0000015000300
Alumina Refinery0000080032260219
Port Facilities00000000324700
R.O.(EAST)000000000200
RPU000000000000
Bangalore Office000000000000
R.O.(SOUTH)000000000400
R.O.(NORTH)0000110041100
R.O.(WEST)000000001100
Paradeep PORT000000000000