Calendar for Tender Closure
Unit :
September 2020
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
303112345
6789101112
13141516171819
20212223242526
27282930123
45678910
Closed Holiday
Second Saturday
Restricted Holiday
Click a date marked as link to view tender closure for that day.
Date From :   Date To :
 
UnitSalesPurchaseContract
PublishedAwardedPublishedAwardedPublishedAwarded
LimitedTotalLimitedTotalLimitedTotalLimitedTotalLimitedTotalLimitedTotal
Administration000000000000
Corporate Office092001522301720700
Smelter Division000042900287512278510
CPP Division000001970172351421336
Mines Division000002500229700
Alumina Refinery00001360045050497
Port Facilities00000000598500
R.O.(EAST)000000000400
RPU000000000000
Bangalore Office000000000000
R.O.(SOUTH)000000000600
R.O.(NORTH)11001100122100
R.O.(WEST)000000001100
Paradeep PORT000000000000