Calendar for Tender Closure
Unit :
June 2019
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
2627282930311
2345678
9101112131415
16171819202122
23242526272829
30123456
Closed Holiday
Second Saturday
Restricted Holiday
Click a date marked as link to view tender closure for that day.
Date From :   Date To :
 
UnitSalesPurchaseContract
PublishedAwardedPublishedAwardedPublishedAwarded
LimitedTotalLimitedTotalLimitedTotalLimitedTotalLimitedTotalLimitedTotal
Administration000000000000
Corporate Office037001417501712600
Smelter Division000011300188321145255
CPP Division00000158017123117223
Mines Division00000180001000
Alumina Refinery00000150033100296
Port Facilities00000000385600
R.O.(EAST)000000000400
RPU000000000000
Bangalore Office000000000000
R.O.(SOUTH)000000000600
R.O.(NORTH)0000110091700
R.O.(WEST)000000001100
Paradeep PORT000000000000