Calendar for Tender Closure
Unit :
February 2019
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
272829303112
3456789
10111213141516
17181920212223
242526272812
3456789
Closed Holiday
Second Saturday
Restricted Holiday
Click a date marked as link to view tender closure for that day.
Date From :   Date To :
 
UnitSalesPurchaseContract
PublishedAwardedPublishedAwardedPublishedAwarded
LimitedTotalLimitedTotalLimitedTotalLimitedTotalLimitedTotalLimitedTotal
Administration000000000000
Corporate Office020001316201711100
Smelter Division00001900159271125219
CPP Division00000157017102775171
Mines Division0000018000300
Alumina Refinery00000100032500244
Port Facilities00000000345000
R.O.(EAST)000000000200
RPU000000000000
Bangalore Office000000000000
R.O.(SOUTH)000000000400
R.O.(NORTH)0000110051300
R.O.(WEST)000000001100
Paradeep PORT000000000000